Inscription par: PropTX / Listed By: Gloria Rodrigues, Century 21 Leading Edge Realty Inc. Brokerage
308 Sparrow Circle Pickering, ON L1V 6Y3
En vigueur (50 Jours)
MLS®:
E12931896
Les impôts
$5,050(2025)
Catégorie
Townhouse
Style
2-Storey
Ville
Regional Municipality of Durham
Communauté
Highbush
Listed By
Gloria Rodrigues, Century 21 Leading Edge Realty Inc. Brokerage
Source
PropTX
Dernière vérification Mai 17 2026 à 12:50 PM EDT
Historique des prix des annonces
Avr 23, 2026
Prix modifié
729 000 $
-3%
-21 000 $
Avr 09, 2026
Prix modifié
750 000 $
-4%
-30 000 $
Mar 28, 2026
Listé
780 000 $
-
-
Description