Inscription par: PropTX / Listed By: Mike Andrews, Century 21 Leading Edge Realty Inc. Brokerage
5969 Culp Street Niagara Falls, ON L2G 2B6
En vigueur (68 Jours)
MLS®:
X12870804
Les impôts
$3,789(2025)
Catégorie
Single-Family Home
Style
2 1/2 Storey
Ville
Regional Municipality of Niagara
Communauté
216 - Dorchester
Listed By
Mike Andrews, Century 21 Leading Edge Realty Inc. Brokerage
Source
PropTX
Dernière vérification Mai 17 2026 à 1:49 PM EDT
Historique des prix des annonces
Avr 07, 2026
Prix modifié
739 000 $
-1%
-11 000 $
Mar 20, 2026
Prix modifié
750 000 $
-6%
-49 000 $
Mar 11, 2026
Prix modifié
799 000 $
38%
218 142 $
Mar 10, 2026
Listé
580 858 $
-
-
Description